Fellows

Coloproctology Fellows

September 2022, Dublin

Alnedar Galaleldin Mohamed Abdalmagid (Ireland)
Mahmood Saad Ahmed Al Dhaheri (Qatar)
Ziad M. A. AL-Khaddar (United Kingdom)
Christian Asbeck (Germany)
Yasir Bashir (Ireland)
Tayfun Bisgin (Turkey)
Ibrahim Ethem Cakcak (USA)
Bahar Canbay Torun (Turkey)
Mustafa Fevzi Celayir (Turkey)
Ali Muhammad Chaudhary (Ireland)
Max Ditzel (Netherlands)
Ane Etxart Lopetegi (France)

Maria Gampe (Germany)
Florin Grama (Romania)
Daniel Henneman (Netherlands)
Justin Kelly (USA)
Okkes Sezai Leventoglu (Turkey)
Afzaal Mughal (Ireland)
Manuel Muinelo Lorenzo (Spain)
Munir Saeed (Ireland)
Sema Simoes de Almeida (born Uyulmaz) (Switzerland)
Cihad Tatar (Turkey)
Patricia Tejedor (Spain)
Chiara Tosolini (Germany)
Aybala Yildiz (Turkey)

March 2022, Hybrid

Gerrit Arlt (Germany)
Michele Maria Carvello (Italy)
Stefanie Devriendt (Belgium)
Tobias Huber (Germany)
Gregor Eric Jung (Germany)
Gabriele Krämer (Germany)
Emilie Liot (Switzerland)
Jeremy Meyer (Switzerland)
Julius Pochhammer (Germany)

Mazhar Hussain Raja (UK)
Ana Sofia Ribeiro da Silva Fonseca Oliveira (Portugal)
Matthew Sammut (Malta)
Rosa Bianca Schmuck (Germany)
Yusuf Sevim (Turkey)
Antonino Spinelli (Italy)
Georgios Theodoroleas (UK)
Katrien Van de Steen (Belgium)
Halla Vidarsdottir (Sweden)

November 2021, hybrid

Muhammad  Aakif (Ireland)
Mohammed Saeed M Ali (UK)
Jan Colpaert (Belgium)
Karolina Eklöv (Sweden)
Seraina  Faes (Switzerland)
Fernando Fernandez Lopez (Spain)
Serife Kara-Topcu (Germany)

Carolina C Martinez Perez (Spain)
Hamid  Mustafa (Ireland)
Marta Pascual (Spain)
David Roks (The Netherlands)
Eduardo Enrique Rubio-González (Spain)
Muhammad  Umair (UK)

March 2021

Reem Alharby (Denmark)
Peter Che Ambe (Germany)
Naciye Cigdem Arslan (Turkey)
Aamir Aziz (Ireland)
Alf Dorian Binder (Austria)
Gabriele Bislenghi (Belgium)
Dénes  Botond Kovács (United Kingdom)
Daniela  Cabalzar-Wondberg (Switzerland)
Daniel Clerc (Switzerland)
Gabrielle Mirjam de Jong (The Netherlands)
Huibert Samuel de Vries (The Netherlands)
Asin  Dorencamp (Germany)
Sepehr  Doroudian (Sweden)
Ilknur Erenler Bayraktar (Turkey)
Fabian Markus Grass (Switzerland)
Joris Jan Harlaar (Netherlands)

Sharjeel  Hussain Paul (Ireland)
Özgen Isik (Turkey)
Abdulcabbar Kartal (Turkey)
Michael Eamon Kelly (Ireland)
Mehmet Ali Koç (Turkey)
Jeroen Willem Alfons Leijtens (The Netherlands)
Gabriel Marin (Spain)
Beatriz  Martín Pérez (Spain)
Christine  Maurus (Switzerland)
Isabel Pascual Migueláñez (Spain)
José  Pintor Tortolero (Spain)
Ralf Oskar Rückbeil (Germany)
Ondrej Ryska (UK)
Boris  Schiltz (Switzerland)
Neriman Sengül (Turkey)
Sheila  Serra Pla (Spain)

Syed Anwer Ali Zaidi (UK)

September 2019, Vienna

Ahmad S. Alsaleh (Kuwait)
Bharathi Akula (UK)
Tjeerd Aukema (The Netherlands)
Benjamin Carrick (UK)
Garazi Elorza (Spain)
Tomás Elosua González (Spain)
Johannes Govaert (The Netherlands)
Deena Harji (UK)
Denise Hilling (The Netherlands)
Irene Ramallo Solis (Spain)
Kurt Johannes Schultz (Norway)

María Labalde Martínez (Spain)
Nikoletta Dimitriou (Greece)
Ömer Faruk Özkan (Turkey)
Silvio Däster (Switzerland)
Robert Smeenk (The Netherlands)
Laurents Stassen (The Netherlands)
Kristina Stenstedt (Sweden)
Jasper Stijns (Belgium)
Annette Dignate van Dalsen (The Netherlands)
Raphael Winkels (Germany)
Holger Nitzsche (Germany)

March 2019, Munich

Tahir Rashid Abbasi (Ireland)
Mussalam Al-Akash (UK)
Ameera Balhareth (Ireland)
Christian Eberhard Beykirch (Germany)
Hajer Abdulla S. Busharar (UAE)
Lindsey Caroll Florence de Nes (The Netherlands)
Joanna Simona Eisenbach (Germany)
Ahmed Elsharkawi (Germany)
Pascal Christian Herzog (Switzerland)
Najam Husain (UK)

Akhtar Hussain (Ireland)
Hadiel M-Azzam Kaiyasah (UAE)
Urška Kogovšek (Slovenia)
Anvar Makhmudov (Belarus)
William Vermond Nana Djiepmo (Germany)
Anna Pallisera Lloveras (Spain)
Tomas Poškus (Lithuania)
Peter Sandera (Switzerland)
Martin Schröder (Germany)
Burkhard Stoffels (Germany)
Ignacio Valverde (Spain)

September 2018, Nice

Marina Aakerblom Soerensson (Sweden)
Mohammad Reza Keramati (UK)
Barbara Langenhoff (The Netherlands)
Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah (Ireland)
Hans-Christiaan van der Wal (The Netherlands)
Triantafyllos Doulias (UK)
Syed Faiz Alam (Ireland)
Anette Persson (Sweden)
Youssef El Massoudi (The Netherlands)
Wafi Attaallah (Turkey)
Volkan Ozben (Turkey)
Johan Berggren (Sweden)

Tilman Laubert (Germany)
Edgar Furnee (The Netherlands)
Fatih Yasar (Turkey)
Grada Van Ramshorst (The Netherlands)
Ulf Oskar Gustafsson (Sweden)
Anil Bagul (UK)
Leon Graat (The Netherlands)
Gianluca Pellino (Italy)
Kevin Göttgens (The Netherlands)
Aikaterini Leventi (UK)
Pasquale Talento (Italy)
Mudassar Majeed (Ireland)

March 2018, Munich

Muhammad Mirza (UK)
Ashfaq Chandio (Ireland)
Christos Christou (UK)
Jörn-Markus Gass (Switzerland)

Kai Kunstreich (Germany)
Carsten Pommer (Germany)
Udo Sulkowski (Germany)
Torsten Wilhelm (Germany)

September 2017, Berlin

Florian Herrle (Germany)
Mia Kim (Germany)
Sara Al Madhi (Germany)
Khalid Al-Hureibi (UK)
Khawaja Zia (UK)
Martin Koller (Germany)
Emile Jan Marie Rijcken (Germany)
Erman Aytac (Turkey)
Onur Bayraktar (Turkey)
Ralf Uhlig (Germany)
Marco von Strauss (Scotland)
Andreas Keerl (Switzerland)

Olivier Gié (Switzerland)
Pietro Renzulli (Switzerland)
Nuri Okkabaz (Turkey)
Nigel Bagnall (UK)
Matthew Dunckley (UK)
Raffaele Galli (UK)
Alberto Parajo Calvo (Spain)
Gonzalo Pablo Martin Martin (Spain)
Andreas Söderström (Sweden)
Mattias Söderholm (Sweden)
Manol Sokolov (Bulgaria)
Efthymios Ypsilantis (UK)

May 2017, Almeria

Jose Manuel Diaz Pavon (Spain)
Javier Valdés-Hernandez (Spain)
José Maria Garcia Gonzalez (Spain)
Maria Luisa Reyes Diaz (Spain)
Franco Marinello (Spain)
Javier Garcia-Septiem (Spain)
Cristina Gonzalez Puga (Spain)
Cristina Ballester Ibáñez (Spain)
Marcos Gomez Ruiz (Spain)
Carmen Cagigas Fernández (Spain)

Ricardo Frago Montanuy (Spain)
Nuria Truan (Spain)
Vincenzo Vigorita (Spain)
Emilio Peña Ros (Spain)
Pedro Antonio Parra Baños (Spain)
Mumtaz Bughio (Ireland)
Christopher Chien Liang Liao (UK)
Alex Ochsner (Switzerland)
Ben Liu (UK)
Augustine Omogbethai (UK)

September 2016, Milan

Andrea Warwick (Australia)
Osama Elfaedy (Ireland)
Kaleem Khalilullah (Ireland)
Carla Carneiro (Portugal)
Torbjörn Arvid Swartling (Sweden)
Jeannette Assarsson (Sweden)
Farahnak Parastou (Sweden)
Olivier Pittet (Switzerland)
Cornelia Frei-Lanter (Switzerland)
Andreas Rickenbacher (Switzerland)
Andrea Lauretta (Italy)

Osman Serhat Güner (Turkey)
Volkan Tümay (Turkey)
Ahmet Rencuzogullari (Turkey)
Emre Sivrikoz (Turkey)
Cihangir Akyol (Turkey)
Emiel Verdaasdonk (The Netherlands)
Ismail Cem Eray (Turkey)
David Cruttenden-Wood (UK)
Basim Al-Robaie (UK)
Konstantinos Stergios (UK)

March 2016, Munich

Syed Muhammad Ali (Qatar)
Nicolas Christian Buchs (Switzerland)
Alessio Corradi (Italy)
Ricarda Diller (Germany)
Stefan Eisoldt (Germany)
Karoline Elisabeth Horisberger (Germany)
Thomaskutty Kurickose Kallachil (UK)
Daniel W. Kauff (Germany)

Rebecca Kraus (Switzerland)
Yasuko Maeda (Japan/UK)
Ismail Hameed Mallick (UK)
Antonio Manso (Portugal)
Omar Said Mansour (Ireland)
Thomas Nimmesgern (Spain)
Adal Saeed (Germany)

September 2015, Dublin

Labib Al-Ozaibi (UAE)
Ali Alzahrani (Saudi Arabia)
Mustafa Ates (Turkey)
Marie Line Barussaud (France)
Andreas Stephan Bischofberger (Switzerland)
Nerea Borda Arrizabalaga (Spain)
Dragomir Dardanov (Bulgaria)
Sridhar Dharamavaram (UK)
Peter Gassman (Germany)
Emanuel Gmür (Switzerland)
Andreas Kaufmann (Germany)
Karl Robert Kodeda (Sweden)

Arshad Malik (UK)
Sheila Martins (Portugal)
Christian Nebiker (Switzerland)
Dimitrios Patsouras (Greece)
Klas Pekkari (Sweden)
Sharaf Karim Perdawood (Denmark)
Luca Regusci (Switzerland)
Filip Skoldberg (Sweden)
Susanne Fredrika Tumlin Ekelund (Sweden)
Nienke Warnaar (UK)
Roberto Zinicola (Italy)

March 2015, Munich

Sebastian Pohle (Switzerland)
Simone Hasler-Gehrer (Switzerland)
Ulrike Soetje (Germany)
Jelena Petrovic (Serbia)

Christian Gingert (Switzerland)
Martin Mitteregger (Austria)
Qamar Hafeez (Pakistan)
Anders Madsen (Denmark)

2014, Munich

Henrik Christian Albrecht (Germany)
Jörg Barkus (Germany)
Skander Bouassida (Germany)
Martin-Christoph Henes (Germany)
Jaroslaw Leszczyszyn (Ireland)
Matthias Claudius Raggi (Germany)

Thomas Mansfeld (Germany)
Sabine Kersting (Germany)
Claus Schmidt (Germany)
Robert Siegel (Germany)
Philipp Ötting (Germany)

2014, Barcelona

Matteo Frasson (Italy)
Ahmad Nizir Hachem Ibrahim (Qatar)
Till Herbold (Germany)
Ingo Alldinger (Germany)
Atindriya Biswas (UK)
Javier Die Trill (Spain)
Alessandro Garcea (Spain)
Laura Mora Lopez (Spain)
Cedric Adelsdorfer (Spain)
Hohan Raj Harilingham (UK)
Mahfoudh Mohammed (UK)
Peter Nerstrøm (Denmark)

Juan Carlos Garcia (Spain)
Cristina Roque Castellano (Spain)
Gerald Gubler (Germany)
Francesco Di Fabio (Italy)
Irshad Ahammed Abdul Shaikh (UK)
Narasimhaiah Srinivasaiah (UK)
Angelo Pelloni (Switzerland)
Gökhan Cipe (Turkey)
Fatma Ayca Gültekin (Turkey)
Ersin Öztürk (Turkey)
Jarno Melenhorst (Netherlands)
Luca Ponchietti (Spain)

2013

St Gallen

Moayad Aljarabah (UK)
Peter-Paul Louis Oswald Coene (The Netherlands)
Fabrizio Guido Fasolini (Switzerland)
Philipp Kirchhoff (UK)
Anna Lindelius (Sweden)
Sudhakar Mangam (UK)
David Alessio Merlini (Italy)
Heidi Misteli (Switzerland)
Henderik Leendertvan Westreenen (The Netherlands)

Belgrade

Emre Balik (Turkey)
Matthias Turina (Switzerland)
Aras Emre Canda (Turkey)
Bilgi Baca (Turkey)
Ramon Cantero Cid (Spain)
Coen Ignatius Maria Baeten (The Netherlands)
Katharina Maria Kessler (UAE)

Uppsala

Mats Olov Persborn (Sweden)
Jens Christoffer Odensten (Sweden)
Gerd Uwe Nestler (Sweden)
Josefin Segelmann (Sweden)

Mallorca

Jorge Escuder Pérez (Spain)
Nuno José Gomes Rama (Portugal)
Adam Martín-Grillo (Spain)
Francesc Feliu-Villaro (Spain)
David Moro Valdezate (Spain)
Peter Villiger (Switzerland)
Tomasz Banasiewicz (Poland)
Javier Serra-Aracil (Spain)
Domenico Nicola Fraccalvieri (Spain)
Yasser Ghanem (UK)
Nicola Cracco (Italy)

Munich

Wolfgang Erwin Thasler (Germany)
Pavel Zonca (Germany)
Philipp Lingohr (Germany)
Daniel Sterzing (Germany)
Felix Aigner (Austria)
Daniel Steinemann (Switzerland)
Antonio Nocito (Switzerland)
Thomas Jackisch (Germany)
Oliver Thomusch (Germany)

2012

St Gallen

Adrienne Imhof (Switzerland)
Anita Scheiwiller (Switzerland)
Mirna Abraham-Nordling (Sweden)
Christian Buchli (Sweden)
Christoph A. Maurer (Switzerland)
Ida Daniela Füglistaler (Switzerland)
Damian McKay (UK)
Jean-Marie Michel (Switzerland)
Steve Aellen (Switzerland)

Sevilla

Carlos Placer (Spain)
Manuel Ferrer-Márquez (Spain)
Rosa Maria Jimenez Rodriguez (Spain)
Fernando de la Portilla (Spain)
Carlos Joaquin Alvarez Laso (Spain)
Luis Miguel Jiménez-Gómez (Spain)
Natalia Uribe Quintana (Spain)
Ignasi Camps Ausàs (Spain)
Juan Lujan (Spain)
Eva María Nogués Ramia (Spain)
Yolanda Saralegui Ansorena (Spain)
Ramon Farres Coll (Spain)
Jose Luis Elosegui Aguirrezabala (Spain)
Luis Enrique Salgado Cruz (Mexico)
Purificación Ivorra García-Moncó (Spain)
María José García Coret (Spain)
Jorge Manuel Vázquez Monchul (Spain)
María Teresa García (Spain)
Jorge Alejandro Benavides Buleje (Spain)

Vienna

Pamela Buchwald (Sweden)
Susan Catherine Clark (UK)
Ana Maria Garcia Cabrera (Spain)
Maziar Hosseinali Khani (Sweden)
Martin Hübner (Switzerland)
John Taylor Jenkins (UK)
Michal Maciej Nowakowski (Poland)
Gabriella Palmer (Sweden)
Miguel Pera (Spain)
Markus Völl (Germany)
Janindra Warusavitarne (UK)

Munich

Klaus Frommhold (Germany)
Robert Arnold (Germany)
Devid Tusek (Germany)
Christian Schirner (Germany)
Gabriele Böhm (Germany)
Felix Lukas Hemminger (Germany)
Ernst Horling (Germany)
Judith Lippler (Germany)
Khalid Habib (UK)
Michael Simon Kasparek (Germany)
Ralf Schmidt (Germany)

2011

Copenhagen

Tudor Birsan (Austria)
Iraklis Katsoulis (Greece)
Albert Menso Wolthuis (Belgium)
Monika Egenvall Svanfeldt (Sweden)
Kalimuthu Marimuthu (UK)
Frederic Charles Ris (UK)
Henrik Iversen (Sweden)
Marie-Louise Lydrup (Sweden)
Sebastian Roka (Austria)
Kochupapy Rajesh (UK)
Peter Oliver Jürgen Kienle (Germany)
Ioannis Theodore Virlos (Greece)

Munich

Erik Allemeyer (Germany)
Birgit Weiss (Germany)
Jan Brabender (Germany)
Julio Castillo (Spain)
Matthias Felix Goos (Germany)
Carlo Manuel Vivaldi (Germany)
David Daniel Eisinga Zimmerman (The Netherlands)
Vladimir Martinez Hernandez (Germany)

2010, Sorrento

Roubik Behboo (Iran)
Francisco Blanco-Antona (Spain)
Peter Christensen (Denmark)
Pascal Gervaz (Switzerland)
Paolo Giamundo (Italy)
Javier Gutierrez (Spain)
Ulla-Maria Gustafsson (Sweden)
Fernando Jimenez Esovar (Spain)
Katalin Kalmar (Hungary)

Pavol Klobusicky (Germany)
Ken Ljungmann (Denmark)
Guillaume Meurette (France)
Carlos Pastor (Spain)
Johan Pollack (Sweden)
Apollo Pronk (The Netherlands)
Manoj Sen (Germany)
Santiago Mera Velasco (Spain)

2010, Munich

Georg Aumann (Germany)
Aidan Mark Armstrong (Northern Ireland)
Michaela Lechner (Austria)

Alexis Freitas (Austria)
Liviu Titu (UK)

2009

Prague

Lars Bundgaard (Denmark)
Fabrice Corbisier (Belgium)
Dimitrios Christoferidis (Switzerland)
Blas Flor-Lorente (Spain)
Stephanie Anne Garcia Botello (Spain)
Jack Lee (UK)
Leonardo Lenisa (Italy)
Monica Millan (Spain)
Andreas Rink (Germany)
Claudia Schneider (Germany)
Johan F. Ottoson (Sweden)

Uppsala

Pia Justin (Sweden)
Helgi Birgisson (Sweden)

Munich

Zoltán Salló (Hungary)
Ralf Metzger (Germany)
Manuela Brunner (Switzerland)
Thomas Golda (Germany)
Asad Kutup (Germany)
Regina Manger (Germany)
Zoltan Salto (Hungary)
Claus Schneider (Germany)
Gaudez Curti (Switzerland)
Lukas Marti (Switzerland)
Klaus-Peter Jung (Germany)
Eric Lorenz (Germany)

2008, Nantes

Pia Lena (Sweden)
Daniel Ralph Dindo (Switzerland)
Maria Dolores Gonzalez Olid (Spain)
Ulrich Güller (Switzerland)
Barsam Harandi (Germany)
Andreas Hensel (Germany)
Lene Hjerrild Iversen (Denmark)
Markus Herbert Kleemann (Germany)

Lilli Lundby (Denmark)
Harjeet Singh Narula (UK)
Karl Peter Rheinwalt (Germany)
Hartmut Hans Schäfer (Germany)
Cedric Vallet (Switzerland)
Anna Van Geloven (Belgium)
Christoph Isbert (Germany)

2008, Uppsala

Jody Miller (Sweden)
Margarete Nasvall (Sweden)
Kristoffer Derwinger (Sweden)

Tome Holmas (Sweden)
Annika Sjövall (Sweden)

2008, Munich

Thorsten Unglaube (Germany)
Harald Rosen (Austria)
Andreas Stapel (Germany)
Michael Konrad (Germany)
Karsten Bismarck (Germany)
Kai Hammerschlag (Germany)
Siegmar Stelzner (Germany)

Jürgen Ladra (Germany)
Dietmar Huss (Germany)
Volker Fackelday (Germany)
Montserrat Girona-J (Germany)
Andreas Heist (Germany)
Jürgen Baral (Germany)
Karl Breitschaft (Germany)

2007

Malta

Ugur Sungurtekin (Turkey)
Michel Adamina (Switzerland)
Richard Justin Davies (UK)
Matthias Behrend (Germany)
Joakim Folkesson (Sweden)
Michael Frank Gerhards (The Netherlands)
Benjamin Narbona-Calvo (Spain)
Luis MOchoa (Turkey)
Mustafa Oncel (Spain)
Xavier Delgadillo (Switzerland)
Wim Gemert (The Netherlands)

Munich

Samar Al Hamoud (Saudi/UK)
Dirk Weimann (Germany)
Michael Siassi (Germany)
Michael Mügge (Germany)
Alexander Pietsch (Germany)
Marc Herman Jansen (Germany)
Lorenz Loch Horst (Germany)
Alexander Schachtrupp (Germany)
Marco Sailer (Germany)
Michael Stoll (Germany)
Thomas Zittel (Germany)
Boris Jansen-Winkeln (Germany)

2006

Madrid

Angel Reina Duarte (Spain)
Miguel Ciga (Spain)
Fabiola Oteiza (Spain)

Lisboa

Massimo Varcada (UK)
Petri Aitola (Finland)
Evita Zoucas (Sweden)
Carsten Tamme (Germany)
Thorsten Carstensen
(Germany)
Michael Terry (UK)

Munich

Frank Fischer (Germany)
Alex Furtwängler (Germany)
Annegret Hofmeister (Germany)
Stefan Farke (Germany)
Roland Scherer (Germany)
Thomas Ehmann (Germany)
Reinhold Ruppert (Germany)

2005

Rotterdam

CJHM Van Laarhoven (The Netherlands)
J.H. Maring (The Netherlands)

Bologna

Franc Hetzer (Switzerland)
Ibrahim Ethem Gecim (Turkey)
Dieter Bussen (Germany)
Ingo Kolossa (Germany)
Willem Bemelman (The Netherlands)
Christian Helmes (Germany)
Oliver Schwandner (Germany)
Martin Kreis (Germany)
Alexander Engel (The Netherlands)

2004, Geneva

Juan Hernandis Villalba (Spain)
Andreas Joos (Germany)
Claudia Benecke (Germany)
Stefan Willis (Germany)

Roland Chautems (Switzerland)
Guillaume Zufferey (Switzerland)
Faramarz Pakravan (Germany)

2003, Barcelona

Mehmet Ayan Kuzu (Turkey)
Jorge Baixauli (Spain)
Sebastiano Biondo (Spain)
Miklos Kassai (Hungary)
David Parés (Spain)
Gabriele Ehren (Germany)
Javier Naval Alvaro (Spain)
Johannes Jongen (Netherlands)

James Anderson (UK)
Ivan Bartha (Hungary)
Dieter Denkers (Germany)
Dieter Hahnloser (Switzerland)
Sigrid Kastl (Germany)
Gabriela Möslein (Germany)
Fedor Ernst (Germany)
Paolo Setti-Carraro (Italy)

2002, Erlangen

J. Tschmelitsch (Austria)
A. Allan (England)
H. Witzigmann (Germany)
G. Weyand (Germany)
T. Shiedeck (Germany)
M. Borger (Germany)
C. Bonner (Germany)
S. Samel (Germany)

H. Peleikis (Germany)
M. Schmid (Germany)
KE Matzel (Germany)
S. Freudenberg (Germany)
A. Balogh (Hungary)
V. Pezza (Italy)
AM Kaiser (Switzerland)

2001, Maastricht

D. Edwards (England)
GB Giebel (Germany)
A. Koehler (Germany)
A. Furst (Germany)
A. Ommer (Germany)
E. Berg (Germany)
R. Mennigen (Germany)

G. Istvan (Hungary)
EM Balen Rivera (Spain)
R. Alos Company (Spain)
E. Espin-Basany (Spain)
JC Bernal Sprekelsen (Spain)
A. Codina (Spain)

2000

Versailles

A Peters (Germany)
A Solana (Spain)

Brighton

A. D’Hoore (Belgium)
MAS Chapman (England)
A. Herold (Germany)
GW Kolbert (Germany)
P. Boccasanta (Italy)
A. Dziki (Poland)
C. Yarnoz (Spain)
M De Miguel (Spain)
P. Armendariz Rubio (Spain)

1999, Munich

J. Pfeifer (Austria)
S. Krouse (Germany)
F. Selvaggi (Italy)
P. Palma (Spain)
A. Espi (Spain)

J. Garcia Armengol (Spain)
OB Roche (Switzerland)
C. Soravia (Switzerland)
D. De-Lorenzi (Switzerland)

1998, Malmö

A. Miles (England)
F. Lindemann (Germany)
M Gervasio Salgado (Spain)

JV Roig Vila (Spain)
EG Granero Ximénez (Spain)